Bell Schedule 2018 - 2019

Start & End Times

Start End Wednesday Dismissal Minimum Day Dismissal
9:00 AM 3:50 PM 2:50PM 1:50 PM

Regular Day

Regular Day

Lunch A | Pods 1-2-PE

PERIOD 1   9:00 AM - 9:51 AM   51 Minutes
PERIOD 2   9:55 AM - 10:46 AM   51 Minutes
PERIOD 3   10:50 AM - 11:41 AM   51 Minutes
LUNCH A   11:41 AM - 12:11 PM   30 Minutes
PERIOD 4   12:15 PM - 1:06 PM   51 Minutes
PERIOD 5   1:10 PM - 2:01 PM   51 Minutes
PERIOD 6   2:05 PM - 2:56 PM   51 Minutes
PERIOD 7   2:59 PM - 3:50 PM   51 Minutes
      -      

Lunch B | Pods 3-4-5-M8

PERIOD 1   9:00 AM - 9:51 AM   51 Minutes
PERIOD 2   9:55 AM - 10:46 AM   51 Minutes
PERIOD 3   10:50 AM - 11:41 AM   51 Minutes
PERIOD 4   11:45 AM - 12:36 PM   51 Minutes
Lunch B   12:36 PM - 1:06 PM   30 Minutes
PERIOD 5   1:10 PM - 2:01 PM   51 Minutes
PERIOD 6   2:05 PM - 2:56 PM   51 Minutes
PERIOD 7   2:59 PM - 3:50 PM   51 Minutes
      -      

Wednesdays

Wednesdays

Lunch A | Pods 1-2-PE

PERIOD 1   9:00 AM          - 9:43 AM   43 Minutes
PERIOD 2   9:47 AM          - 10:30 AM   43 Minutes
PERIOD 3   10:33 AM          - 11:16 AM   43 Minutes
LUNCH A   11:16 AM          - 11:46 AM   30 Minutes
PERIOD 4   11:49 AM          - 12:32 PM   43 Minutes
PERIOD 5   12:35 PM          - 1:18 PM   43 Minutes
PERIOD 6   1:21 PM          - 2:04 PM   43 Minutes
PERIOD 7   2:07 PM          - 2:50 PM   43 Minutes

Lunch B | Pods 3-4-5-M8

PERIOD 1   9:00 AM          - 9:41 AM   43 Minutes
PERIOD 2   9:45 AM          - 10:26 AM   43 Minutes
PERIOD 3   10:37 AM          - 11:18 AM   43 Minutes
PERIOD 4   11:22 AM          - 12:03 PM   43 Minutes
LUNCH B   12:03 PM          - 12:33 PM   30 Minutes
PERIOD 5   12:38 PM          - 1:19 PM   43 Minutes
PERIOD 6   1:24 PM          - 2:05 PM   43 Minutes
PERIOD 7   2:09 PM          - 2:50 PM   43 Minutes

Minimum Day

Minimum Day

Lunch A | Pods 1-2-PE

PERIOD 1 9:00 AM - 9:33 AM 33 Minutes
PERIOD 2 9:37 AM - 10:10 AM 33 Minutes
PERIOD 3 10:14 AM - 10:47 AM 33 Minutes
PERIOD 4 10:51 AM - 11:24 AM 33 Minutes
LUNCH A 11:24 AM - 11:55 AM 31 Minutes
PERIOD 5 11:59 AM - 12:32 PM 33 Minutes
PERIOD 6 12:36 PM - 1:13 PM 33 Minutes
PERIOD 7 1:17 PM - 1:50 PM 33 Minutes

Lunch B | Pods 3-4-5-M8

PERIOD 1 9:00 AM - 9:33 AM 33 Minutes
PERIOD 2 9:37 AM - 10:10 AM 33 Minutes
PERIOD 3 10:14 AM - 10:47 AM 33 Minutes
PERIOD 4 10:51 AM - 11:24 AM 33 Minutes
PERIOD 5 11:28 AM - 12:01 AM 33 Minutes
LUNCH B 12:01 AM - 12:32 PM 31 Minutes
PERIOD 6 12:36 PM - 1:13 PM 33 Minutes
PERIOD 7 1:17 PM - 1:50 PM 33 Minutes